Nirvana Beyond Lite Rama 9, Bangkok

Soi Krungthep Kreetha 32, Saphan Sung, Bangkok

฿85,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

6

Beds

Baths

5

Baths

sqm

400

sqm

630 m (8 mins) from A3 Ban Thap Chang Airport Link

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Jan 2017
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500302195
ruler-o
400 sqm floor area

About this property

400 Sqm 6 Bed 5 Bath Condo For Rent

Luxurious Living in Saphan Sung Nestled in the heart of Saphan Sung, Bangkok, this stunning condo in Nirvana Beyond Lite Rama 9 boasts a sprawling 400 sqm of opulent living space. With 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, this fully furnished residence delivers the height of sophistication and comfort. Elegant Interiors The condo showcases meticulous interior design, from the exquisite chandelier in the dressing room to the modern chandeliers illuminating the dining and living areas. Wooden flooring and large windows span throughout, allowing natural light to enhance the contemporary decor. Functional Spaces with Modern Design The dining room features a six-seater table alongside a glass partition and mirror panels, perfect for intimate gatherings. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, modern cabinetry, and ample counter space, ensuring a seamless cooking experience. Stylish and Comfortable Bedrooms Bedrooms are adorned with modern decor, large windows, and decorative elements like chandeliers, mirrored drawers, and plush seating areas. The rooms provide a serene retreat with a neutral color palette and luxurious finishes. Outdoor Serenity Step outside to enjoy a landscaped garden complete with a stepping stone pathway and privacy wall, offering a tranquil escape from the bustling city life. This condo is a masterpiece of modern living, perfectly blending luxury with functionality, ideal for discerning buyers seeking a prestigious residence in Bangkok.
Amenities
aircon-o

Air-conditioning

washer-o

Washing machine

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

asterisk-o

Cctv

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

private-garden-o

Community garden

Nirvana Beyond Lite Rama 9, Bangkok

Project Image
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 6 bedroom(s) with 5 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Nirvana Beyond Lite Rama 9 is about ฿85,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Nirvana Beyond Lite Rama 9 is about ฿212.50 / sqm.
Nirvana Beyond Lite Rama 9 is located at Soi Krungthep Kreetha 32, Saphan Sung, Bangkok Saphan Sung Saphan Sung Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Nirvana Beyond Lite Rama 9 is 400 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy