Nirvana @ Work Krungthep Kreetha, Bangkok

Thap Chang, Saphan Sung, Bangkok

฿100,000 /mo

Negotiable

sqm

562

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500317940
ruler-o
562 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿177.94 / sqm (floor)

About this property

ให้เช่าโฮมออฟฟิศ3.5ชั้น 6ระดับ กว้าง11.2 ม.ลึก 14ม.พื้นที่ใช้สอย 562 m

ให้เช่าโฮมออฟฟิศ3.5ชั้น 6ระดับ กว้าง 11.2 ม. ลึก 14ม.พื้นที่ใช้สอย 562 ตารางเมตร มีลิฟท์ 1 ตัว จอดรถ 4คัน ใกล้ห้างเนอวาน่า พอร์ช ใกล้สนามบินสุวรรณภูมิ เหมาะทำโฮมออฟฟิศ เกี่ยวกับ สตูดิโอ display โชว์รูม บ้านพักอาศัย ติดถนนมอเตอร์เวย์ ถนนศรีณครินทร์-ร่มเกล้า แขวงทับช้าง เขตสะพานสูง กรุงเทพฯ 10250 ติดต่อ ปรัศนียา : 0*****
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

parking-o

Car parking

function-room-o

Meeting rooms

Common facilities
parking-o

Car park

Nirvana @ Work Krungthep Kreetha, Bangkok

Project Image
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Nirvana @ Work Krungthep Kreetha is about ฿100,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Nirvana @ Work Krungthep Kreetha is about ฿177.94 / sqm.
Nirvana @ Work Krungthep Kreetha is located at Thap Chang, Saphan Sung, Bangkok Thap Chang Saphan Sung Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Nirvana @ Work Krungthep Kreetha is 562 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy