Noble home Ekamai 22, Bangkok

Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿100,000 /mo

Beds

4+1

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqw (land)

101

sqw (land)

290 m (3 mins) from E7 Ekkamai BTS

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500299353
ruler-o
600 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
404 sqm / 101 sqw land area

About this property

บ้านเดี่ยวหรู 3 ชั้น พร้อมสวนส่วนตัว บรรยากาศร่มรื่น โครงการ The Noble

บ้านเดี่ยวหรู 3 ชั้น พร้อมสวนส่วนตัว บรรยากาศร่มรื่น โครงการ The Noble เอกมัย 22
ราคาเช่า : 100,000 บาท / เดือน
รายละเอียดบ้าน
• บ้านเดี่ยว 3 ชั้น
• พื้นที่ดิน 101 ตารางวา
• พื้นที่ใช้สอย 600 ตารางเมตร

4 ห้องนอน
4 ห้องน้ำ
1 ห้องนั่งเล่นขนาดใหญ่
1 ห้องครัว
1 ห้องแม่บ้าน พร้อมห้องน้ำส่วนตัว
ที่จอดรถ 2+2 คัน
เครื่องปรับอากาศ 5 เครื่อง

ไฮไลต์พิเศษ
• สวนสวยด้านหลังบ้าน บรรยากาศสงบ ร่มรื่น
• บ้านขนาดใหญ่ รองรับการอยู่อาศัยอย่างสะดวกสบาย

• ทำเลเอกมัย เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้ร้านอาหาร คาเฟ่ และไลฟ์สไตล์ชั้นนำ
โครงการคุณภาพในทำเล Prime Area ของเอกมัย
สนใจนัดชมบ้าน กรุณาติดต่อได้ทันที 0*****
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

buildings-o

City view

kitchen-o

Cooker hob/hood

layers-2-o

High floor

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Car park

asterisk-o

Cctv

parking-o

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 4 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Noble home Ekamai 22 is about ฿100,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Noble home Ekamai 22 is about ฿247.52 / sqm.
Noble home Ekamai 22 is located at Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Noble home Ekamai 22 is 600 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy