Northpoint Wongamat, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

456 456 Moo 5 Naklua 18/1 Alley, Na Kloe, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)

฿9,800,000

Baht

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqm

82

sqm

auto-size-o

฿ 119,512

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Dec 2009
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500326453

About this property

Beachfront Luxury: Direct private access to Wongamat Beach

FOR SALE: Northpoint Wongamat Tower B
Direct Owner | Co-agent Welcome

Price: 9,800,000 THB

Specs: 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | Huge Size: 82 Sq.m.

View: Ocean View (Fully Furnished)

Highlights:

Beachfront Luxury: Direct private access to Wongamat Beach

Premium Facilities: Rooftop pool with panoramic views, fitness center, and sauna

Everyday Convenience: Tops Daily and laundry shop located right upfront

Prime Location: Surrounded by local markets, only 7 minutes to Terminal 21 Pattaya

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs

Northpoint Wongamat, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Project Image

Northpoint Condominium in Wong Amat [Northpoint Condominium in Wong Amat] Located at 456 Moo 5 Naklua Road Soi Naklua 18 (Soi Wongamat), Naklua District, Banglamung District. Chonburi 20150 374 units completed in 2010, starting at 4.5 million baht operated by Raimon Land Development Co., Ltd. Northpoint condominium development, Wong Amat with Fitness, Internet, Restaurant, Playground, Tenn. Stadium, CCTV, 24 hours Security, Mini Mart and Pool. swimming Northpoint Condominium Wongamat close to Close to the Centara Grand, near Saranchol and Sky Beach, Northpoint, Wongamat beach.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Northpoint Wongamat is ฿9,800,000.
Current PSM at Northpoint Wongamat is about ฿119,512 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 28,922 / mo.
Northpoint Wongamat is located at 456 456 Moo 5 Naklua 18/1 Alley, Na Kloe, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya) Na Kloe Bang Lamung (Pattaya) Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at Northpoint Wongamat is 82 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy