Office Building for Rent in Ramindra (SPSJP356), Bangkok
คู้บอน 29, Ram Inthra, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok
฿300,000 /mo
Baht1,700
sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
Office Building for Rent in Ramindra
Office Building for Rent in Ramindra (SPSJP356)
Location: Ramindra, Bangkok
Property Details:
Land area: 185 sq.wah
Usable area: approximately 1,700 sq.m.
- 4-storey building with elevator and rooftop area
- 1st–3rd floors: office / business space
- 4th floor: residential area
- 23 air conditioners
Parking:
Approximately 12 parking spaces
Includes covered parking area and side parking spaces
Built-in elevator, fully supporting business operations
Rental Price:
300,000 THB/month
นัดหมายเข้าชม หรือ ต้องการข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
สามารถติดต่อสอบถามได้เลยค่ะ :
For more information or make appointment please contact :
Contact : Khun Jane ( Thai /English )
Mobile phone: 0*****
Add line ID : panissara999
ไลน์ไอดี : panissara999
Office : 0*****
Email : P*****@*****
Facebook Page : www..*****
Website : www.w*****
Line OA : @property.thailand ( พิม @ นำหน้า )
Or click : www.h*****
( ยินดีรับฝากขาย-เช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ทุกประเภท (บ้าน คอนโด ที่ดิน โฮมออฟฟิศ พื้นที่สำนักงาน โกดัง )
Location: Ramindra, Bangkok
Property Details:
Land area: 185 sq.wah
Usable area: approximately 1,700 sq.m.
- 4-storey building with elevator and rooftop area
- 1st–3rd floors: office / business space
- 4th floor: residential area
- 23 air conditioners
Parking:
Approximately 12 parking spaces
Includes covered parking area and side parking spaces
Built-in elevator, fully supporting business operations
Rental Price:
300,000 THB/month
นัดหมายเข้าชม หรือ ต้องการข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
สามารถติดต่อสอบถามได้เลยค่ะ :
For more information or make appointment please contact :
Contact : Khun Jane ( Thai /English )
Mobile phone: 0*****
Add line ID : panissara999
ไลน์ไอดี : panissara999
Office : 0*****
Email : P*****@*****
Facebook Page : www..*****
Website : www.w*****
Line OA : @property.thailand ( พิม @ นำหน้า )
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Office Building for Rent in Ramindra (SPSJP356) is about ฿300,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Office Building for Rent in Ramindra (SPSJP356) is about ฿176.47 / sqm.
Office Building for Rent in Ramindra (SPSJP356) is located at คู้บอน 29, Ram Inthra, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok Ram Inthra Khan Na Yao Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Office Building for Rent in Ramindra (SPSJP356) is 1,700 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Ram Inthra
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Office Space For Rent