Office building for rent Sai Mai area, near Wongsakorn Market, Bangkok

Sai Mai, Bangkok

฿68,000 /mo

Baht

sqm

2,000

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500020356
ruler-o
2,000 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿34.00 / sqm (floor)

About this property

Office building for rent Sai Mai area, near Wongsakorn Market

Office building for rent
Sai Mai area, near Wongsakorn Market, Kanchanaphisek Road, and Chalongrat Expressway

Near Wongsakorn Market / CGH Hospital / Sai-Mai Avenue

Usable area: 2,000 sq m

Office space / meeting room / showroom

Ideal for
an office or
a small production line

3-phase 400 amp power supply

Rental price: 68,000 baht per month

Prime location near a community with convenient access
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Office building for rent Sai Mai area, near Wongsakorn Market is about ฿68,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Office building for rent Sai Mai area, near Wongsakorn Market is about ฿34.00 / sqm.
Office building for rent Sai Mai area, near Wongsakorn Market is located at Sai Mai, Bangkok Sai Mai Sai Mai Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Office building for rent Sai Mai area, near Wongsakorn Market is 2,000 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy