Office Space for Rent in Phra Khanong (SPSJP332), Bangkok
Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿35,000 /mo
Baht130
sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
Office Space for Rent in Phra Khanong
Office Space for Rent in Phra Khanong (SPSJP332)
Location: Sukhumvit 71, Bangkok
Property Details:
Area: 130 sq.m.
- Air conditioning included
- 1 bathroom
Rental Price: 35,000 THB/month
Parking fee: 1,000 THB/month
Electricity fee: 8 THB per unit (kWh)
นัดหมายเข้าชม หรือ ต้องการข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
สามารถติดต่อสอบถามได้เลยค่ะ :
For more information or make appointment please contact :
Contact : Khun Jane ( Thai /English )
Mobile phone: 0*****
Add line ID : panissara999
ไลน์ไอดี : panissara999
Email: P*****@*****
Office: 0*****
Facebook Page: www..*****
Website: www.w*****
𝐋𝐢𝐧𝐞 𝐎𝐀: @property.thailand ( พิม @ นำหน้า )
𝐎𝐫 𝐜𝐥𝐢𝐜𝐤: www.h*****
( ยินดีรับฝากขาย-เช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ทุกประเภท (บ้าน คอนโด ที่ดิน โฮมออฟฟิศ พื้นที่สำนักงาน โกดัง)
Location: Sukhumvit 71, Bangkok
Property Details:
Area: 130 sq.m.
- Air conditioning included
- 1 bathroom
Rental Price: 35,000 THB/month
Parking fee: 1,000 THB/month
Electricity fee: 8 THB per unit (kWh)
นัดหมายเข้าชม หรือ ต้องการข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
สามารถติดต่อสอบถามได้เลยค่ะ :
For more information or make appointment please contact :
Contact : Khun Jane ( Thai /English )
Mobile phone: 0*****
Add line ID : panissara999
ไลน์ไอดี : panissara999
Email: P*****@*****
Office: 0*****
Facebook Page: www..*****
Website: www.w*****
𝐋𝐢𝐧𝐞 𝐎𝐀: @property.thailand ( พิม @ นำหน้า )
𝐎𝐫 𝐜𝐥𝐢𝐜𝐤: www.h*****
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Restrooms
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Office Space for Rent in Phra Khanong (SPSJP332) is about ฿35,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Office Space for Rent in Phra Khanong (SPSJP332) is about ฿269.23 / sqm.
Office Space for Rent in Phra Khanong (SPSJP332) is located at Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Phra Kanong Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Office Space for Rent in Phra Khanong (SPSJP332) is 130 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Phra Kanong Nua
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Office Space For Rent