Ornsirin Believe San Kamphaeng Ring Road, Chiang Mai

San Pu Loei, Doi Saket, Chiang Mai

฿40,000 /mo

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqw (land)

87

calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500303830
ruler-o
156 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
348 sqm / 87 sqw land area

About this property

For Rent: House in Believe Wongwaen Sankamphaeng project. Pet-friendly

RW007928
For Rent: House in Believe Wongwaen Sankamphaeng project. Pet-friendly. Fully furnished. Near Mill Hill International School.
Location : San Pu Loei, Doi Saket, Chiang Mai
Land size : 87 sq. wah
Usable area : 156 sq. meters
Number of floors : 2 stories
House type : 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
Parking : 2
Rental price : 40,000 Baht/month
Minimum contract : 1 year

Nearby places
- Mill Hill International School
- Central Festival Chiang Mai (5 minutes)
- Tha Rua Fresh Market
- Bangkok Hospital Chiang Mai
- Meta Mall
- Payap University

Contact via Line******* sset (Please include @)
www.h*****
.
K. Da 0*****
K. M 0*****

*We also have detached houses and condos for rent and sale. Please contact us if interested.

-------------------------------------------------------------------
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Ornsirin Believe San Kamphaeng Ring Road is about ฿40,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Ornsirin Believe San Kamphaeng Ring Road is about ฿114.94 / sqm.
Ornsirin Believe San Kamphaeng Ring Road is located at San Pu Loei, Doi Saket, Chiang Mai San Pu Loei Doi Saket Chiang Mai.
Floor size of this unit at Ornsirin Believe San Kamphaeng Ring Road is 156 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy