Phyll Phuket, Phuket

9 Village No. 4 Muang Naka Rd, Wichit, Muang Phuket, Phuket

฿55,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqm

60.06

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Sep 2023
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500300288
ruler-o
60 sqm floor area

About this property

The Phyll Condominium

Phyll Phuket – Condo for Rent
 7th Floor
 Size: 60 sq.m.

 Rental Price: 55,000 THB/month (1-year contract)
 2 months security deposit + 1 month rent in advance

 Property Details:
• 2 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• Living room
• Built-in kitchen
• Balcony

 Facilities:
• Shared swimming pool
• Shared fitness center

 Modern condominium with spacious layout and great facilities, perfect for comfortable living
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Project Image

Phyll Phuket is offering you a unique residential experience. For the very first time in Phuket, beach vibes are brought to a central location fully equipped with convenience and colourful lifestyle. Fully ready and distinctive with the uniqueness of green spaces. A large central courtyard in the sandy theme featuring Andaman beaches and islands was designed for private experience in every unit. Expose to a city life within your reach. The project will cater to every need in life in all dimensions.

View project details
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Phyll Phuket is about ฿55,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Phyll Phuket is about ฿915.75 / sqm.
Phyll Phuket is located at 9 Village No. 4 Muang Naka Rd, Wichit, Muang Phuket, Phuket Wichit Muang Phuket Phuket.
Floor size of this unit at Phyll Phuket is 60 sqm.