Piti Sukhumvit 101, Bangkok

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

฿7,430,000

Baht

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqm

44.47

sqm

auto-size-o

฿ 167,079

/ sqm

550 m (7 mins) from E10 Bang Chak BTS

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Jun 2022
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500016798

About this property

35.3 sqm 1 bed 1 bath condo for sale in piti sukhumvit 101(laz00930)

Property: 35.3 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale in PITI Sukhumvit 101(LAZ00930)

Experience living at PITI Sukhumvit 101.
PITI Sukhumvit 101 is a new condo located in the Bang Chak, Phra Khanong area of Bangkok. The perfectly arranged atmosphere is full of comfort and modernity under a design that emphasizes maximum personal uniqueness. Located in a 19-story building with only 168 units, it offers high privacy.

Room Highlights

Room size: 35.39 square meters
Floor type: Warm wooden flooring
Duplex layout: Increases living space with a two-story design that creates a spacious feel.

The room is located on the 9th floor of the building, offering excellent views with large windows and natural light. It comes with contemporary partial furnishings that are perfectly arranged. It features an open-plan design that creates a spacious feel, including the living area, dining area, and open kitchen, which is fully equipped with kitchen appliances.

In-room Amenities

Built-in oven and hood
Glass kitchen area and convenient counter
Curtains to control light and privacy

The interior design is beautifully decorated with modern furniture such as a large sofa, a meticulously designed dining table, and a reading area perfect for relaxation. The unique ambiance of the room is enhanced by perfectly integrated decorative lighting.