Piti Sukhumvit 101, Bangkok

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

฿11,190,000

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqm

64.32

sqm

auto-size-o

฿ 173,974

/ sqm

550 m (7 mins) from E10 Bang Chak BTS

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Jun 2022
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60164227
ruler-o
64 sqm floor area

About this property

64 Sqm 2 bed 2 bath condo for sale (laz678)

PITI Sukhumvit 101 (ปิติสุขุมวิท 101) is a condominium developed by Sena HH 6 Co., Ltd., located at 2997 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok 10260. PITI Sukhumvit 101 is currently under construction with completion planned for 2022. The condominium comprises a single building of 19 floors and a total of 168 units.

Facilities
Facilities at PITI Sukhumvit 101 include elevator, parking, 24-hour security, CCTV, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / BBQ area, and Wi-Fi.

Location
PITI Sukhumvit 101 is conveniently located just 470 meters or about a 6-minute walk from Punna Withi. If you drive, the nearest expressway is 1.5 km from the condo.

Numerous shops are situated within easy reach:
Piyarom Place is 970 meters from the condo (3-minute drive).
Tops Market (Piyarom) - 970 meters (3-minute drive).
Siam Paradise Night Bazaar - 1 km (8-minute drive).
Diwavery - 1.3 km (4-minute drive).
Akkanat Plaza - 1.9 km (6-minute drive).
Amenities
aircon-o

Air-conditioning

heater-o

Water heater

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs

Piti Sukhumvit 101, Bangkok

Project Image

Discover a new era of privacy and refinement to urban living at PITI SUKHUMVIT 101, an upscale high-rise condominium potential area of Sukhumvit road with exceptional transportation connection with BTS stations, offering the ultimate convenience living in the city center. With exclusive five-star residential hotel-standard services, including receptionist, bellboy, personal assistant, and concierge service, it creates your living beyond expectation. Moreover, "Active Pavilion" for 20 types of facilities is situated away from the main residential building to reduce disturbance and provide the utmost privacy. Furthermore, every unit has been meticulously designed with high ceilings "Double Volume," creating great ventilation, and it also comes with top-notch furniture. With the concept of "MADE FROM HER," it cares about the ultimate convenience with state-of-the-art home automation systems that can control appliances in the room via an application on a smartphone. All of these will allow you to experience a new definition of flawless living comfort.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Piti Sukhumvit 101 is ฿11,190,000.
Current PSM at Piti Sukhumvit 101 is about ฿173,974 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 33,024 / mo.
Piti Sukhumvit 101 is located at Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok Bang Chak Phra Khanong Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Piti Sukhumvit 101 is 64 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy