Plex Bangna, Samut Prakan
90/239 Burapha Withi Expressway, Bang Kaeo, Bang Plee, Samut Prakan
฿30,000 /mo
Baht3
Beds
4
Baths
190
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Rent: 3-Storey Townhome, Company Registration Allowed
For Rent: 3-Storey Townhome, Company Registration Allowed, near Mega Bangna (SPSSR212)
Project: Plex Bangna KM.5
Rental Price: 30,000 THB/month
Company registration allowed
Terms: 1-month advance payment , 2-month security deposit
Property Details:
3-storey townhome
- Land size: 22 sq.wah
- Usable area: 190 sq.m.
- Width: 5.5 meters
- 3 bedrooms | 4 bathrooms
- Parking for 2 cars
Project Facilities:
- 24-hour security
- CCTV system
- Key Card Access
นัดหมายเข้าชม หรือ ต้องการข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
สามารถติดต่อสอบถามได้เลยค่ะ :
For more information or make appointment please contact :
Contact : Khun Poon
Mobile : 0*****
Office : 0*****
Add line ID : iiipoon
แอดไลน์ คลิ๊ก : www.h*****
E-mail : p*****@*****
Page : www.f*****
Website : www.w*****
Line OA : @property.thailand (@prefix)
Or click : www.h*****
รับฝากขาย-เช่าอสังหาริมทรัพย์ทุกชนิด (บ้าน คอนโด ที่ดิน โฮมออฟฟิศ พื้นที่สำนักงาน โรงงาน โกดัง)
Project: Plex Bangna KM.5
Rental Price: 30,000 THB/month
Company registration allowed
Terms: 1-month advance payment , 2-month security deposit
Property Details:
3-storey townhome
- Land size: 22 sq.wah
- Usable area: 190 sq.m.
- Width: 5.5 meters
- 3 bedrooms | 4 bathrooms
- Parking for 2 cars
Project Facilities:
- 24-hour security
- CCTV system
- Key Card Access
นัดหมายเข้าชม หรือ ต้องการข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
สามารถติดต่อสอบถามได้เลยค่ะ :
For more information or make appointment please contact :
Contact : Khun Poon
Mobile : 0*****
Office : 0*****
Common facilities
24 hours security
Cctv
Clubhouse
Community garden
Plex Bangna, Samut Prakan

Recommendations
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 4 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Plex Bangna is about ฿30,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Plex Bangna is about ฿157.89 / sqm.
Plex Bangna is located at 90/239 Burapha Withi Expressway, Bang Kaeo, Bang Plee, Samut Prakan Bang Kaeo Bang Plee Samut Prakan.
Floor size of this unit at Plex Bangna is 190 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Kaeo
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following