Pornthep Garden Ville 8, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Bang Lamung, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿25,000 /mo
Baht3
Beds
3
Baths
41
sqw (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Peaceful family-friendly home surrounded by nature
Beautiful House for Rent at Pornthep Garden Ville 8
Peaceful family-friendly home surrounded by nature — perfect for comfortable living and privacy
Great location with convenient access to Pattaya city
Easy transportation via Chaiyaphruek Road
Close to Pattaya South Bus Terminal and Pattaya Railway Station
Rental Price: 25,000 THB/month
Property Details
Land size: 164 sq.m. (41 sq.wah)
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
1 Kitchen
Spacious living area — ideal for families
Project Highlights
Quiet and relaxing atmosphere
Surrounded by greenery and fresh air
Designed for comfortable family living with privacy
Perfect for long-term living or working from home
Nearby Places
Banglamung Hospital
Montri Phakdee International School
Million Years Stone Park & Crocodile Farm
Convenience stores, restaurants, and many local amenities nearby
A beautiful home in a great location at an excellent rental price!
Feel free to contact me for more information or to arrange a viewing
Great location with convenient access to Pattaya city
Easy transportation via Chaiyaphruek Road
Rental Price: 25,000 THB/month
Property Details
Land size: 164 sq.m. (41 sq.wah)
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
1 Kitchen
Spacious living area — ideal for families
Project Highlights
Quiet and relaxing atmosphere
Surrounded by greenery and fresh air
Designed for comfortable family living with privacy
Perfect for long-term living or working from home
Nearby Places
Banglamung Hospital
Montri Phakdee International School
Million Years Stone Park & Crocodile Farm
Common facilities
24 hours security
Swimming pool
Pornthep Garden Ville 8, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Pornthep Garden Ville 8 : พรเทพ การ์เด้น วิลล์ 8
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Pornthep Garden Ville 8 is about ฿25,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Pornthep Garden Ville 8 is about ฿152.44 / sqm.
Pornthep Garden Ville 8 is located at Bang Lamung, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya) Bang Lamung Bang Lamung (Pattaya) Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at Pornthep Garden Ville 8 is 164 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Lamung
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Single Detached House For Rent
Show More