Promsak Mansion, Bangkok

สุขุมวิท 3 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿35,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqm

180

sqm

1.1 km (13 mins) from E5 Phrom Phong BTS

document-with-lines-o
Completed in May 2012
calendar-time-o
Listed on 30 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 11079218
ruler-o
180 sqm floor area

About this property

Duplex apartment 2 bedroom for rent at promsak mansion in sukhumvit 39

Property code: BL04004

Offering spacious private terrace.

This 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom and is spread 180 square meters and comes fully furnished and ready to move in.

The rooms design is a mixture of contemporary modern style with wooden built-ins.

The bedrooms are furnished with beds of different sizes, side tables, built in closets, vanity dressers, and armoire with drawers.

In addition, the room provides cleanly bathrooms have shower/bathtub amenities and wash basin.

This building was completed in 2005 and located in Sukhumvit area with comfortable transportation.

This neighborhood offers a variety of dining options in the form of cafes and restaurants.
Amenities
aircon-o

Air-conditioning

balcony-o

Balcony

bed-o

Bed

television-2-o

Cable tv

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

outdoor-gym-o

Fitness corner

shared-space-o

Multi-purpose hall

Promsak Mansion, Bangkok

Promsak Mansion is located on Sukhumvit Soi Sukhumvit 39, Tambon / Khlong Tan Nua, Amphur Wattana, Bangkok. The five-storey building of 33 units was completed in 2005. Facilities of the project. The Mansion has a swimming pool, playroom, CCTV, security. 24 hours, Projects and tenders Close to BTS Phrom Phong Station, Emporium, Benjasiri Park, Sai Nampheng School

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Promsak Mansion is about ฿35,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Promsak Mansion is about ฿194.44 / sqm.
Promsak Mansion is located at สุขุมวิท 3 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Promsak Mansion is 180 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy