Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong, Bangkok

Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿15,000 /mo

Baht

amenity-icon

Room

Bath

1

Bath

sqm

21.79

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Jan 2024
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500295020
ruler-o
22 sqm floor area

About this property

Condo near BTS Phrom Phong, studio room for rent, 15,000 THB

Condo for Rent: Quintara Mhy Zen
Rent only 15,000 THB/Month
Studio Room | 1 Bathroom
Size: 21.79 SQ.M.
Prime Location Highlights
• Near BTS Phrom Phong, easy commute
• Surrounded by EmQuartier, Emporium, trendy cafes & restaurants
• Close to Benjasiri Park, perfect for relaxation & exercise
• Located in the heart of Sukhumvit, complete lifestyle

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Project Image

Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong is a condo and apartment project located in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2024. It has 276 units across 8 floors and was developed by Eastern Star Real Estate, who is also behind Quintara MHy’GEN Ratchada - Huai Khwang, Velana Amoda U-tapao-BaanChang and Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong is about ฿15,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong is about ฿688.39 / sqm.
Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong is located at Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong is 22 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy