Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong, Bangkok
Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿7,930,000
Baht2
Beds
2
Baths
60.02
sqm
฿ 132,123
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
2 Bed 2 Bath 60 Sq.m Quintara Mhy'Zen (Laz111887)
This well-appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium at Quintara Mhy'Zen (Laz111887) spans 60 Sq.m, offering a contemporary living space. The unit comes fully furnished, ensuring immediate move-in readiness and ultimate convenience. Residents will appreciate the secure environment provided by 24-hour security guards and dedicated parking facilities. Perfectly suitable for both comfortable living and strategic investment, this property represents a valuable opportunity. Its functional layout and comprehensive amenities make it an attractive option in a desirable location, catering to diverse needs with efficiency and style.
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Balcony
Water heater
Common facilities
24 hours security
Adult fitness stations
Aircon facilities
Cctv
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong, Bangkok

Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong is a condo and apartment project located in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2024. It has 276 units across 8 floors and was developed by Eastern Star Real Estate, who is also behind Quintara MHy’GEN Ratchada - Huai Khwang, Velana Amoda U-tapao-BaanChang and Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39.
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong is ฿7,930,000.
Current PSM at Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong is about ฿132,123 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 23,403 / mo.
Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong is located at Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong is 60 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Khlong Tan Nua
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Condo For Sale
Show More