Regent Home Wutthakat, Bangkok
Wutthakat Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok
฿11,000 /mo
Baht1
Bed
1
Bath
26
sqm
380 m (5 mins) from S11 Wutthakat BTS

Photos

Map View
About this property
P-44295 Regent Home Wutthakat High-Floor Condo Near BTS Talat Phlu
P-44295 | Regent Home Wutthakat High-Floor Condo Near BTS Talat Phlu – Ready to Move In!
Conveniently located in the Talat Phlu–Wutthakat area, this high-floor condo offers a beautiful city view and easy access to BTS. Fully furnished with complete electrical appliances including a washing machine, this unit is perfect for working professionals, students, or anyone looking for a comfortable and affordable ready-to-move-in condo.
Room Details
• Size: 26 sq.m. | Floor 35 | Building A
• 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom
• Beautiful City View High floor, bright, and airy
• Functional layout with efficient living space
️ Furniture & Appliances
• Fully furnished
• Complete electrical appliances
• Washing machine included
• Ready to move in immediately
Rental Price: 11,000 THB/month
Parking
• 1 parking space included
Prime Location with Easy Transportation
• BTS Talat Phlu (650 m)
• BTS Wutthakat (300 m)
️ Nearby Lifestyle Destinations
• The Mall Thapra (1 km)
• Robinson Ladya (3.2 km)
• Future Park Bang Khae (5.2 km)
• Lotus’s Bangpakok (6.4 km)
• Lhong 1919 (5.2 km)
Nearby Educational Institutions
• Siam University (3 km)
• Thonburi Commercial College (4.1 km)
• Bangpakok Wittayakom School (5.2 km)
• Wat Rajoros School (1.8 km)
• Thonburi Vocational College (4.3 km)
• Royal Thai Navy Nursing College (2.3 km)
• Wat Nuannoradit School (2 km)
Highlights
• High-floor unit with beautiful city views
• Conveniently located near BTS Talat Phlu
• Fully furnished with complete electrical appliances
• Washing machine included
• Includes 1 parking space
• Ideal for residential living or long-term rental
Contact us now before this unit is gone!
For more details, please contact
Tel: 085 / 592 / 2897
Add LINE: @easythaihome
E-mail: easythaihome(@)gmail(.)com
Website: easythaihome(.)com
Facebook: EasyThaiHome
We provide rental and sale services for
condos and houses along the BTS / MRT lines in Bangkok
Room Details
• Size: 26 sq.m. | Floor 35 | Building A
• 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom
• Beautiful City View High floor, bright, and airy
• Functional layout with efficient living space
️ Furniture & Appliances
• Fully furnished
• Complete electrical appliances
• Washing machine included
• Ready to move in immediately
Rental Price: 11,000 THB/month
Parking
• 1 parking space included
Prime Location with Easy Transportation
• BTS Talat Phlu (650 m)
• BTS Wutthakat (300 m)
️ Nearby Lifestyle Destinations
• The Mall Thapra (1 km)
• Robinson Ladya (3.2 km)
• Future Park Bang Khae (5.2 km)
• Lotus’s Bangpakok (6.4 km)
• Lhong 1919 (5.2 km)
Nearby Educational Institutions
• Siam University (3 km)
• Thonburi Commercial College (4.1 km)
• Bangpakok Wittayakom School (5.2 km)
• Wat Rajoros School (1.8 km)
• Thonburi Vocational College (4.3 km)
• Royal Thai Navy Nursing College (2.3 km)
• Wat Nuannoradit School (2 km)
Highlights
• High-floor unit with beautiful city views
• Conveniently located near BTS Talat Phlu
• Fully furnished with complete electrical appliances
• Washing machine included
• Includes 1 parking space
• Ideal for residential living or long-term rental
Contact us now before this unit is gone!
For more details, please contact
Tel: 085 / 592 / 2897
Add LINE: @easythaihome
E-mail: easythaihome(@)gmail(.)com
Website: easythaihome(.)com
Facebook: EasyThaiHome
We provide rental and sale services for
condos and houses along the BTS / MRT lines in Bangkok
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Common facilities
24 hours security
Aircon facilities
Car park
Cctv
Regent Home Wutthakat, Bangkok

Recommendations
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Regent Home Wutthakat is about ฿11,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Regent Home Wutthakat is about ฿423.08 / sqm.
Regent Home Wutthakat is located at Wutthakat Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok Talat Plu Thon Buri Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Regent Home Wutthakat is 26 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Talat Plu
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Condo For Rent