Retail, Bangkok

Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿110,000 /mo

Baht

sqm

99.8

sqm

290 m (3 mins) from E7 Ekkamai BTS

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500298927
ruler-o
100 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿1,102.20 / sqm (floor)

About this property

Space for rent at Nana, suitable for all types of business No Co-Agent

Versatile Space: Ideal for restaurants, spas, clinics, special classes, and more. Situated on the main road and parking available with a short walk from the BTS. Convenient Access as multiple entry and exit routes for seamless customer flow. Surrounded by shopping centers and attractions.

Area size 99.80 square meters
Rental price 110,000 baht (negotiable) ** NO CO-AGENT **
Property code SUKSH240168

Contact Us :-
Tel: 0***** / 0***** (English - Thai)
Tel: 0***** (English - Chinese)
WhatsApp : 0***** // 0*****
Line OA: @mahollo
WeChat: maholloproperty
E-mail: s*****@*****
Common facilities
parking-o

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Retail is about ฿110,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Retail is about ฿1,102.20 / sqm.
Retail is located at Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlongtoei Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Retail is 100 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy