Retail, Bangkok
Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿273,000 /mo
Baht109.53
sqm
290 m (3 mins) from E7 Ekkamai BTS

Photos

Map View
About this property
Prime retail space in the heart of Asoke! No Co-Agent
Prime retail space in the heart of Asoke! High foot traffic. Ideal for all types of businesses, this location is surrounded by shops, offices, department stores, and hotels, with easy walking access to both BTS and MRT stations. The space includes parking and is perfect for restaurants, cafes, bakeries, showrooms, and more.
Size 109.53 Square meters
Rental 273,000 Baht per month (negotiable)
Property Code SUKSH250119
Contact Us :-
Tel: 0***** / 0***** (English - Thai)
Tel: 0***** (English - Chinese)
WhatsApp : 0***** // 0*****
Line OA: @mahollo
WeChat: maholloproperty
E-mail: s*****@*****
Size 109.53 Square meters
Rental 273,000 Baht per month (negotiable)
Property Code SUKSH250119
Contact Us :-
Tel: 0***** / 0***** (English - Thai)
Tel: 0***** (English - Chinese)
WhatsApp : 0***** // 0*****
Line OA: @mahollo
WeChat: maholloproperty
E-mail: s*****@*****
Common facilities
Covered car park
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Retail is about ฿273,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Retail is about ฿2,492.47 / sqm.
Retail is located at Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlongtoei Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Retail is 110 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Khlongtoei Nua
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Retail Space For Rent