Retail, Bangkok
Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿152,280 /mo
Baht126.9
sqm
290 m (3 mins) from E7 Ekkamai BTS

Photos

Map View
About this property
Retail Space next to BTS on Sukhumvit Road No Co-Agent
Retail Space Next to BTS on Sukhumvit Road
Ideal for all types of businesses such as restaurant, spa, clinic, café, or product showroom.
Fully equipped utility systems, high ceiling with open and airy space, street-front unit in a high foot-traffic area.
Convenient location with parking available, only a few minute walk to the BTS station.
** Cannabis-related businesses are not allowed **
Total Area126.90 sq.m.
Front width 4.8 meters x Celing 4 meters
Rental 1,200 THB / Sq.m.
Property Code SUKSH260002
Contact Us :-
Tel: 0***** / 0***** (English - Thai)
Tel: 0***** (English - Chinese)
WhatsApp : 0***** // 0*****
Line OA: @mahollo
WeChat: maholloproperty
E-mail: s*****@*****
** Cannabis-related businesses are not allowed **
Total Area126.90 sq.m.
Front width 4.8 meters x Celing 4 meters
Rental 1,200 THB / Sq.m.
Property Code SUKSH260002
Contact Us :-
Tel: 0***** / 0***** (English - Thai)
Tel: 0***** (English - Chinese)
WhatsApp : 0***** // 0*****
Line OA: @mahollo
WeChat: maholloproperty
E-mail: s*****@*****
Common facilities
Covered car park
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Retail is about ฿152,280 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Retail is about ฿1,200.00 / sqm.
Retail is located at Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlongtoei Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Retail is 127 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Khlongtoei Nua
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Retail Space For Rent