Royal Castle Pattanakarn, Bangkok

701 Panya Village, Suan Luang, Bangkok

฿65,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqm

160

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Dec 1996
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500202802
ruler-o
160 sqm floor area

About this property

Royal Castle

Cosu7218
Bed : 3 / Bath : 2
Living Area: 160 sqm.
Unit Detail : Living , Dining , Kitchen , Balcony
Price for Rent : 65,000 ฿/Month
Price for Sale : 15,000,000 ฿

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Project Image

Royal Castle Pattanakarn is a condo and apartment project located in Suan Luang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1996. It has 146 units across 16 floors

View project details
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Royal Castle Pattanakarn is about ฿65,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Royal Castle Pattanakarn is about ฿406.25 / sqm.
Royal Castle Pattanakarn is located at 701 Panya Village, Suan Luang, Bangkok Suan Luang Suan Luang Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Royal Castle Pattanakarn is 160 sqm.