S’RIN Prannok - Kanchana, Bangkok
New Phra Thep Road, Thawi Watthana, Bangkok
฿66,000,000
Baht5
Beds
6
Baths
630
sqm
฿ 104,762
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
5-bedroom Condo
PropertyScout ID 2899501
Fully furnished 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 630 squaremeters, in the popular Thawi Watthana
district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.
--- PropertyScout ---
district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
S’RIN Prannok - Kanchana, Bangkok
Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at S’RIN Prannok - Kanchana is ฿66,000,000.
Current PSM at S’RIN Prannok - Kanchana is about ฿104,762 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 194,781 / mo.
S’RIN Prannok - Kanchana is located at New Phra Thep Road, Thawi Watthana, Bangkok Thawi Watthana Thawi Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at S’RIN Prannok - Kanchana is 630 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Thawi Watthana
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following