Sale/Rent Raw land at Ban Rakat 17 rais, Samut Prakan
บางนา-ตราด, Ban Rakat, Bang Bo, Samut Prakan
฿150,000 /mo
Baht28,223.2
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
17-rai Yellow-Zone Land at Soi Wat Ban Rakat
Land for Lease / Sale with Excellence Connectivity to Bangna-Trad Road km.32 (Inbound) – Soi Wat Ban Rakat, Samut Prakan
Prime location near Bangna-Trad Road km.32 (inbound) with convenient access to Burapha Withi Expressway and major transportation routes.
Property Details
Vacant land at Soi Wat Ban Rakat
Ban Rakat Subdistrict, Bang Bo District, Samut Prakan Province
Total land area: approximately 17-2-55.80 rai (28,223.20 sq.m.)
Approximate road frontage: 185 metres
Town Planning: Yellow Zone (Yor.3) suitable for commercial development and low-density residential projects
FAR: 10:1
OSR: More than 30%
Location Highlights
Close to Bangna-Trad Road km.32
Convenient access to Burapha Withi Expressway and motorway network
Surrounded by industrial estates, factories, and warehouses
Suitable For
Parking area / Container yard
Long-term investment project
Terms
Price and commercial terms are negotiable
Subject to Contract and Availability
For more information or to arrange a site inspection, please feel free to contact us.
Property Details
Vacant land at Soi Wat Ban Rakat
Approximate road frontage: 185 metres
FAR: 10:1
OSR: More than 30%
Location Highlights
Close to Bangna-Trad Road km.32
Surrounded by industrial estates, factories, and warehouses
Suitable For
Parking area / Container yard
Long-term investment project
Terms
Price and commercial terms are negotiable
Subject to Contract and Availability
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Sale/Rent Raw land at Ban Rakat 17 rais is about ฿150,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Sale/Rent Raw land at Ban Rakat 17 rais is about ฿5.31 / sqm.
Sale/Rent Raw land at Ban Rakat 17 rais is located at บางนา-ตราด, Ban Rakat, Bang Bo, Samut Prakan Ban Rakat Bang Bo Samut Prakan.
Floor size of this unit at Sale/Rent Raw land at Ban Rakat 17 rais is 28,223 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Ban Rakat
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shophouse For Rent