SCOPE Thonglor, Bangkok
SUKHUMVIT ROAD, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok
฿195,000,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
415
sqm
฿ 469,880
/ sqm
60 m (1 min) from E6 Thong Lo BTS

Photos

Map View
About this property
Ultra-Luxury Condo for Sale in Thonglor
Ultra-Luxury Condo for Sale in Thonglor
SCOPE Thonglor (Freehold)
Property Details
4 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms
Usable Area: 415 sqm
Selling Price: 195,000,000 THB
Unit Highlights
Rare large-format residence with expansive 415 sqm living space
Exceptional privacy with only 18 exclusive units in the entire development
World-class architecture and premium materials throughout
Spacious layout ideal for families or buyers seeking true residential living
Facilities
Swimming Pool
Fitness Center
24-hour Security
Location
Sukhumvit Road (Thonglor)
Walking distance to BTS Thong Lo
Surrounded by Bangkok’s top restaurants, cafés, and lifestyle destinations
Contact
Simon Decalf
Sales Director
MCLL Asia Co., Ltd.
+6*****
s*****@*****
SCOPE Thonglor (Freehold)
Property Details
4 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms
Usable Area: 415 sqm
Selling Price: 195,000,000 THB
Unit Highlights
World-class architecture and premium materials throughout
Facilities
Swimming Pool
Fitness Center
24-hour Security
MCLL Asia Co., Ltd.
+6*****
s*****@*****
Common facilities
24 hours security
Adult fitness stations
Aircon facilities
Bbq pits
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
SCOPE Thonglor, Bangkok

Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at SCOPE Thonglor is ฿195,000,000.
Current PSM at SCOPE Thonglor is about ฿469,880 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 575,489 / mo.
SCOPE Thonglor is located at SUKHUMVIT ROAD, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok Phra Kanong Khlong Toei Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at SCOPE Thonglor is 415 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Phra Kanong
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following