Sea spire condo jomtien, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿4,599,000
BahtRoom
1
Bath
29
sqm
฿ 158,586
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
Sea Spire Condo Jomtien Beach High-Rise Condo 49 floors
Sea Spire Condo Jomtien Beach
High-Rise Condo, 49 floors, location in front of Jomtien Beach
Starting price 4,599,000 million baht
*** for foreign quota, free 5-year visa ***
The room has 3 sizes.
- Studio starting at 29-31 sq m.
- 1 bedroom starting at 37-49 sq m.
- 2 bedrooms starting at 67-76 sq m.
Location : Jomtien Beach
For more information call : 0***** , 0*****
Arcadia Beach Continental Sales Office
(line) www.h*****
(line) www.h*****
WhatsApp : 0***** , 0*****
Facebook page : www.h*****
Email: A*****@*****
Starting price 4,599,000 million baht
*** for foreign quota, free 5-year visa ***
The room has 3 sizes.
- Studio starting at 29-31 sq m.
- 1 bedroom starting at 37-49 sq m.
- 2 bedrooms starting at 67-76 sq m.
Location : Jomtien Beach
For more information call : 0***** , 0*****
Arcadia Beach Continental Sales Office
(line) www.h*****
(line) www.h*****
WhatsApp : 0***** , 0*****
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered car park
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Sea spire condo jomtien is ฿4,599,000.
Current PSM at Sea spire condo jomtien is about ฿158,586 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 13,572 / mo.
Sea spire condo jomtien is located at Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya) Nong Pru Bang Lamung (Pattaya) Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at Sea spire condo jomtien is 29 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Nong Pru
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following