Seven Seas Le Carnival, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Bun Kanchana Alley, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)

฿5,691,840

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqm

56

sqm

auto-size-o

฿ 101,640

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Dec 2023
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500242873

About this property

56 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale

Seven Seas Le Carnival is a condo and apartment project located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Mar 2020. It has 1500 units across 28 floors and was developed by Universal Group Thailand, who is also behind Seven Seas Cote d'Azur and Seven Seas Resort.

Inside the Clubhouse we have luxury restaurants, bars, games room, library, gymnasium and sauna.
Venture out to one of the many swimming pools, or relax in the tranquil lagoons or the lazy river.
In the evening take a ride up the private elevator straight to the top of the sky club on the 28th floor and enjoy dinner and 360 degree panoramic views of Jomtien

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs

Seven Seas Le Carnival, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Project Image

Seven Seas Le Carnival is a condo and apartment project located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2023. It has 1500 units across 28 floors and was developed by Universal Group Thailand, who is also behind Seven Seas Cote d'Azur and Seven Seas Resort.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Seven Seas Le Carnival is ฿5,691,840.
Current PSM at Seven Seas Le Carnival is about ฿101,640 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 16,797 / mo.
Seven Seas Le Carnival is located at Bun Kanchana Alley, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya) Nong Pru Bang Lamung (Pattaya) Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at Seven Seas Le Carnival is 56 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy