Shine Sukhumvit 33, Bangkok
Sukhumvit Soi 33, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok
฿220,000 /mo
Baht275
sqm
1 km (12 mins) from E5 Phrom Phong BTS
1.3 km (16 mins) from BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
About this property
Suk 33 Rooftop Studio
Rare Rooftop Space – Sukhumvit 33 (Phrom Phong / Asok)
A rare, peaceful space in the city center with open views and abundant natural light
Sukhumvit 33
275 sqm (Entire Rooftop Floor)
Currently under full renovation (ready by June 1)
Glass panels all around for open views + maximum natural light
Highlights
• Open layout with high ceilings (3–4 meters)
• Bright, airy, and peaceful atmosphere (rare to find in Sukhumvit)
• Unobstructed city + greenery views
• Indoor & outdoor zoning
• Direct private lift access to the space
• Parking available
Ideal for businesses that value “image + experience”
• Showroom / Cafe / Studio
• Clinic / Beauty / Wellness
• Yoga / Pilates / Fitness Studio
• Daycare / Learning Space
• Premium Home Office
• Gallery / Creative Space
• Massage / Spa (quiet concept)
Suitable for businesses operating between 08:00 – 21:00
Prime Sukhumvit location
• 1 min → Holey Bakery & Luka 31
• 5 mins → EmQuartier / Benjasiri Park
• 5 mins → BTS Phrom Phong
• 7 mins → BTS Asok
Rent: 220,000 THB / month
3 months deposit + 1 month advance
Minimum lease: 3 years
Contact
Earth – 0*****
Line******* s
Sukhumvit 33
275 sqm (Entire Rooftop Floor)
Currently under full renovation (ready by June 1)
Highlights
• Open layout with high ceilings (3–4 meters)
• Unobstructed city + greenery views
• Indoor & outdoor zoning
• Direct private lift access to the space
• Parking available
Ideal for businesses that value “image + experience”
• Showroom / Cafe / Studio
• Clinic / Beauty / Wellness
• Yoga / Pilates / Fitness Studio
• Daycare / Learning Space
• Premium Home Office
• Gallery / Creative Space
• Massage / Spa (quiet concept)
Suitable for businesses operating between 08:00 – 21:00
Prime Sukhumvit location
• 1 min → Holey Bakery & Luka 31
• 5 mins → EmQuartier / Benjasiri Park
• 5 mins → BTS Phrom Phong
• 7 mins → BTS Asok
Rent: 220,000 THB / month
3 months deposit + 1 month advance
Minimum lease: 3 years
Contact
Earth – 0*****
Line******* s
Amenities
24-hour access
Car parking
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Shine Sukhumvit 33 is about ฿220,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Shine Sukhumvit 33 is about ฿800.00 / sqm.
Shine Sukhumvit 33 is located at Sukhumvit Soi 33, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok Khlong Toei Khlong Toei Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Shine Sukhumvit 33 is 275 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Khlong Toei
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Office Space For Rent