Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31, Bangkok

75 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿35,000 /mo

Baht

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqm

47

sqm

1.1 km (14 mins) from BL22 Sukhumvit MRT

1.2 km (14 mins) from E5 Phrom Phong BTS

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Dec 2018
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500302312
ruler-o
47 sqm floor area

About this property

47 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent

Luxurious Living at Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31
Discover your elegant abode in the heart of Bangkok at the Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31, nestled in the vibrant Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana. This fully furnished one-bedroom condo on the 15th floor offers sophisticated urban living with a spacious 47 sqm interior.
Modern Design and Comfortable Living
Step into an open-concept living area featuring modern decor and wooden flooring. A grey sofa and a stylish wooden coffee table serve as inviting centerpieces, complemented by a large flat-screen TV perfect for entertainment. The dining section with a table and chairs is ideal for intimate dinners, while large windows flood the space with abundant natural light.
Sophisticated Bedroom Retreat
The partitioned bedroom boasts a minimalist design with a neutral color palette and a cushioned headboard for the double bed. Adorned with three-piece abstract wall art, it offers tranquility and a touch of artistic flair. Two bedside tables with lamps enhance the cozy ambiance.
Well-Appointed Kitchen
The kitchen is a modern culinary haven equipped with wooden cabinets, a built-in stove, a black refrigerator, a microwave, and a convenient electric kettle.
Positioned on the 15th floor of this prestigious 21-floor project, enjoy unparalleled comfort and lifestyle in the city's coveted district, offering all you need for luxurious urban living.

Clubhouse

Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31, Bangkok

Project Image

Siamese Exclusive: Simonis Exclusive Project details Project area: 1-2-98.3 rai Project Type: 21-storey high rise condominium and 2.5-storey basement with 192 units. Parking: 162 channels (86 automatic channels) Security System: Keycard Access Access Only Room, Security Guard 24 hour CCTV Car parking: 162 automatic parking spaces. 86 slots. Lift: Private elevator in all rooms. Construction Status: Expected to be completed by the end of 2018. Starting price: 8.2 million baht or average price 200,000 baht / sq.m. Apartment style 1 bedroom, 45 - 65 sq.m., 93 units 63 units of 69 - 85 sq.m. 3 bedrooms, 115 - 135 sq.m., 31 units Penthouse of 181 - 207 sq.m., 5 units

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31 is about ฿35,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31 is about ฿744.68 / sqm.
Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31 is located at 75 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31 is 47 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy