SIM Condo Korat, Nakhon Ratchasima
Nai Muang, Muang Nakhon Ratchasima, Nakhon Ratchasima
฿2,200,000
Baht1
Bed
1
Bath
54.27
sqm
฿ 40,538
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
ขายคอนโด The Sim
Fully furnished condominium for sale/rent in city centre close to Makro on 9th floor (180/9)
1 bedroom 1 bathroom
with balcony
Room size: 54.72 sq.m.
Equipment: bedroom, living room, TV, fridge, A/C, water heater, dining table, curtain
Nearby places: Makro, University, schools, hospitals, clinics, shops, restaurants, mini-marts, petrol station, Central Plaza, Terminal21, The Mall, city centre
Rental price: 10,000 baht/month
For sale 2.2 million baht
get in touch:
+6***** or v*****@*****
Line ID*******
Or other offers:
www.h*****
www.h***** ขาย-เช่า-บ้านโคราช -***** 93
www.h*****
www.h*****
1 bedroom 1 bathroom
with balcony
Room size: 54.72 sq.m.
Rental price: 10,000 baht/month
For sale 2.2 million baht
get in touch:
+6***** or v*****@*****
Line ID*******
Or other offers:
www.h*****
www.h***** ขาย-เช่า-บ้านโคราช -***** 93
Common facilities
24 hours security
Aircon facilities
Car park
Cctv
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
SIM Condo Korat, Nakhon Ratchasima

Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at SIM Condo Korat is ฿2,200,000.
Current PSM at SIM Condo Korat is about ฿40,538 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 6,492 / mo.
SIM Condo Korat is located at Nai Muang, Muang Nakhon Ratchasima, Nakhon Ratchasima Nai Muang Muang Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima.
Floor size of this unit at SIM Condo Korat is 54 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Nai Muang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following