Smileville X2 Bang Jo, Phuket

Sri Sunthon, Thalang, Phuket

฿40,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqm (floor)

66.29

calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500313870
ruler-o
66 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
1,600 sqm / 400 sqw land area

About this property

Smileville X2 Bang Jo

House for rent at Smileville X2 Bang Jo, Srisunthorn, Choeng Thale Subdistrict, Thalang District, Phuket Province

40,000 THB/month (1-year contract)
45,000 THB/month (6-month contract)

2 bedrooms/both with private bathrooms
3 bathrooms
127.60 sq.m.
Fully furnished | 2 stories

Facilities
Includes WiFi
Washing machine and dryer
Water pump and water heater
Smart TV
Electric stove and range hood
Parking for 2 cars
Outdoor area
Air conditioner cleaning once every 6 months
Pets allowed [considered on a case-by-case basis]
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Smileville X2 Bang Jo is about ฿40,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Smileville X2 Bang Jo is about ฿603.41 / sqm.
Smileville X2 Bang Jo is located at Sri Sunthon, Thalang, Phuket Sri Sunthon Thalang Phuket.
Floor size of this unit at Smileville X2 Bang Jo is 66 sqm.