STILL Sukhumvit 20, Bangkok

Khlong Toei, Bangkok

฿30,700,000

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqm

85

sqm

auto-size-o

฿ 361,176

/ sqm

690 m (8 mins) from E5 Phrom Phong BTS

710 m (8 mins) from BL22 Sukhumvit MRT

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2028
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500284694

About this property

Best Price 2 Bedroom 85 SQ.M. at Still Sukhumvit 20 Only 30.7 MB

For sale: 2-bedroom unit at Still Sukhumvit 20

Unit size 85 sq.m. with a well-designed, functional layout
Position 07 – one of the most desirable layouts in the project

This layout is fully sold out from the developer
Rare resale opportunity in the market

Price only 30.7 MB
Among the best-priced units for this size in Sukhumvit 20

Located in a quiet yet prime area with easy access to BTS, Sukhumvit Road, and nearby lifestyle destinations

Suitable for both end-users and investors looking for a rare, sold-out unit type

Contact:
Tel: 0*****
Line: www.h*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs

STILL Sukhumvit 20, Bangkok

Project Image

THE GRANDEUR OF LIVING AND BEYOND SILENT. TIMELESS. STILL. In a world of noise and constant motion, STILL represents a new language of prestige: Silent and Timeless in Luxury Living. This is not luxury that shouts, but one that speaks softly — through the calm of timeless design, the serenity of curated spaces, and the comfort of a home that understands you. Created for individuals who value taste over display and heritage over trends, STILL is where stillness itself becomes the ultimate status — a sanctuary of elegance in the heart of Sukhumvit SUKHUMVIT Some addresses speak for themselves. Main Road Sukhumvit is one of them — rare, prestigious, and deeply connected to the rhythm of Bangkok. STILL is surrounded by the city’s finest: the EM District at your doorstep, green sanctuaries like Benchakitti Forest Park and Benchasiri Park, and the convenience of international schools, world-class hospitals, and expressway access. It is a location that balances vitality with serenity, of fering you the privilege of living at the heart of it all, while always returning to a sanctuary of stillness.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at STILL Sukhumvit 20 is ฿30,700,000.
Current PSM at STILL Sukhumvit 20 is about ฿361,176 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 90,602 / mo.
STILL Sukhumvit 20 is located at Khlong Toei, Bangkok Khlong Toei Khlong Toei Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at STILL Sukhumvit 20 is 85 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy