Sukhumvit Villa, Bangkok

Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

฿180,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

9

Beds

Baths

7

Baths

sqw (land)

170

sqw (land)

370 m (4 mins) from E6 Thong Lo BTS

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500316380
ruler-o
500 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
680 sqm / 170 sqw land area

About this property

Sukhumvit Villa House for Rent

A spacious 9-bedroom, 7-bath residence located inside the quiet and highly established gated neighborhood in Sukhumvit 36, known for privacy, greenery, and central convenience. Positioned on 170 sq.wah of land, this property offers exceptional proportions suited for long-term family living or corporate residence.

Property ID: HT 2*****
For more info. please contact at
Line id : @homeconnectthai
Facebook: @HomeConnectThailand
IG : @homeconnect_thailand
Tiktok : @homeconnectthailand
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 9 bedroom(s) with 7 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Sukhumvit Villa is about ฿180,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Sukhumvit Villa is about ฿264.71 / sqm.
Sukhumvit Villa is located at Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok Phra Kanong Khlong Toei Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Sukhumvit Villa is 500 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy