Supalai City Resort Ramkhamhaeng, Bangkok
Ramkamhang, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok
฿8,500 /mo
BahtRoom
1
Bath
32
sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
P-1248 Ready to Move In! Supalai City Resort Ramkhamhaeng
P-1248 Studio condo for rent with city view at Supalai City Resort Ramkhamhaeng. This 32 sqm unit on the 8th floor, Building B comes fully furnished with electrical appliances, ready to move in and conveniently located near MRT Ramkhamhaeng. Rental price is 8,500 THB/month.
* Washing machine
Conveniently located near MRT Ramkhamhaeng with easy access to shopping malls, restaurants, and city facilities.
For more details, please contact
Tel: 099 / 669 / 8799 (Wit)
Tel: 099 / 229 / 6397 (Joy)
Add LINE: @easycondoplus
E-mail: easycondoplus(@)gmail(.)com
Website: easycondoplus(.)com
Facebook: EasyCondoPlus
We provide rental and sale services for
condos and houses along the BTS / MRT lines in Bangkok.
For more details, please contact
Tel: 099 / 669 / 8799 (Wit)
Tel: 099 / 229 / 6397 (Joy)
Add LINE: @easycondoplus
E-mail: easycondoplus(@)gmail(.)com
Website: easycondoplus(.)com
Facebook: EasyCondoPlus
We provide rental and sale services for
condos and houses along the BTS / MRT lines in Bangkok.
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Bed
Common facilities
24 hours security
Cctv
Fitness corner
Swimming pool
Supalai City Resort Ramkhamhaeng, Bangkok

Supalai City Resort Ramkhamhaeng condominium is a condominium located in Ramkhamhaeng area with the purpose of being a condo for sale or rent. You can press the map above. For details on how to travel or other travel information. Want to know Other information of this condominium Please see the details above or contact the project owner for more details on this condominium. Supalai City Resort Condominium Other Supalai City Resort Phuket condominium
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Supalai City Resort Ramkhamhaeng is about ฿8,500 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Supalai City Resort Ramkhamhaeng is about ฿265.62 / sqm.
Supalai City Resort Ramkhamhaeng is located at Ramkamhang, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok Hua Mak Bang Kapi Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Supalai City Resort Ramkhamhaeng is 32 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Hua Mak
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Condo For Rent
Nearest Transportation