supalai icon sathorn, Bangkok
Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok
฿835,200 /mo
Baht1,044
sqm
Photos

Map View
About this property
Ready-to-rent office space in a highly potential location
OFFICE FOR RENT | Supalai Icon Sathorn
Office Space for Rent
Location: Sathorn
• 1,044 sq.m
• 2nd Floor
• Flexible Space Available
Rental Price: 800 THB/sq.m/month
Parking Available
Suitable for all business types
contact us to view 联系方式:
Phone no : 0***** ผิงping
Line ID. : www.h*****
WeChat Id : yupingG88 (welcome co agent)
Office Space for Rent
Location: Sathorn
• 1,044 sq.m
• 2nd Floor
• Flexible Space Available
Rental Price: 800 THB/sq.m/month
Parking Available
Suitable for all business types
contact us to view 联系方式:
Phone no : 0***** ผิงping
Line ID. : www.h*****
WeChat Id : yupingG88 (welcome co agent)
Amenities
24-hour access
Air-conditioning
Car parking
Cctv security
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at supalai icon sathorn is about ฿835,200 /mo.
The current rental PSM at supalai icon sathorn is about ฿800.00 / sqm.
supalai icon sathorn is located at Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok Thung Maha Mek Sathon Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at supalai icon sathorn is 1,044 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Thung Maha Mek
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Office Space For Rent