Supalai Parkville Pattaya-Sukhumvit, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Toongklom-Talman Rd, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿65,000 /mo
Baht3
Beds
3
Baths
208
sqw (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Supalai Park Ville Sukhumvit Pattaya. Spacious Family House for Rent
Spacious house for rent at Supalai Park Ville Sukhumvit Pattaya, located in a peaceful and family-friendly residential village.
Property Details
• Usable area: 208 sq.wah
• 3 bedrooms
• Office room
• 2 living rooms
• 3 bathrooms
• Fully equipped kitchen
• Brand-new furniture throughout the house
Conditions
• 1-year contract only
• No short-term rental
• No pets allowed
Property Details
• Usable area: 208 sq.wah
• 3 bedrooms
• Office room
• 2 living rooms
• 3 bathrooms
• Fully equipped kitchen
• Brand-new furniture throughout the house
Conditions
• 1-year contract only
Common facilities
24 hours security
Aircon facilities
Car park
Cctv
Supalai Parkville Pattaya-Sukhumvit, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Recommendations
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Supalai Parkville Pattaya-Sukhumvit is about ฿65,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Supalai Parkville Pattaya-Sukhumvit is about ฿78.12 / sqm.
Supalai Parkville Pattaya-Sukhumvit is located at Toongklom-Talman Rd, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya) Nong Pru Bang Lamung (Pattaya) Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at Supalai Parkville Pattaya-Sukhumvit is 832 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Nong Pru
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Single Detached House For Rent
Show More