Tempo M Tiwanon, Nonthaburi
Tiwanon, Talat Kwan, Muang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi
฿1,590,000 /mo
Baht1
Bed
1
Bath
33.27
sqm
180 m (2 mins) from PP12 Ministry of Public Health MRT
About this property
ขาย Tempo M ติวานท์ ปรับปรุงใหม่ ใกล้ MRT กระทรวงฯ เดินได้เลย
เทมโป้ เอ็ม สามารถเดินไป กระทรวงสาธารณะสุข คอนโดอยู่ใกล้ ชมุชนกลับบ้านดึกได้ มี 7-11
ขายที่ 1,590,000 บาท
1 ห้องนอน , 1 ห้องน้ำ ( ในห้องนอน )
ชั้น 3 ขนาด 33.27 ตรม
ในห้องมี เครื่องปรับอากาศ Samsung 2 เครื่อง , เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น ตู้เย็น 2 ประตู ,เตาไฟฟ้าพร้อมเตาไฟฟ้า, ประตู Lock digital
ระเบียงทิศตะวันออก
สอบถามรายละเอียดได้ที่
Line*******
ฝากซื้อขายเช่า และจัดหาอสังหาริมทรัพย์
www.h*****
www.h*****
Orc Tempo M อ๊อด36
ขายที่ 1,590,000 บาท
1 ห้องนอน , 1 ห้องน้ำ ( ในห้องนอน )
ชั้น 3 ขนาด 33.27 ตรม
ระเบียงทิศตะวันออก
สอบถามรายละเอียดได้ที่
Line*******
ฝากซื้อขายเช่า และจัดหาอสังหาริมทรัพย์
www.h*****
www.h*****
Orc Tempo M อ๊อด36
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Bed
Cooker hob/hood
Fridge
Common facilities
24 hours security
Cctv
Covered car park
Fitness corner
Tempo M Tiwanon, Nonthaburi

The Tempo M Tiwanon is located on Tiwanon Road, Soi Tiwanon 3, Kwaeng Talad Khwan, Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi, 11000. The 166-storey eight-storey building was completed in 2013, starting at 1.35 million baht. Project Facility Parking closed circuit camera Fitness 24-hour security swimming pool
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Tempo M Tiwanon is about ฿1,590,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Tempo M Tiwanon is about ฿47,790.80 / sqm.
Tempo M Tiwanon is located at Tiwanon, Talat Kwan, Muang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi Talat Kwan Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi.
Floor size of this unit at Tempo M Tiwanon is 33 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Talat Kwan
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following