The 88 Condo Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
42 Soi Hua Hin 88, Petchkasem Road, Hua Hin, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿7,999,000
Baht3
Beds
2
Baths
124.98
sqm
฿ 64,002
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
124 Sqm 3 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale
Contemporary Living in Hua Hin's The 88 Condo
Nestled within the urban charm of Hua Hin City, The 88 Condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and modernity. This newly developed, freehold property presents a rare opportunity to own a sleek, fully furnished unit. Spanning 124.98 sqm, this third-floor condo boasts a sophisticated open-plan living area that seamlessly merges with a spacious dining space, illuminated by a chic chandelier.
The living room is tastefully furnished with a large sectional sofa, a modern entertainment center, and ample natural light pouring in through expansive windows. A state-of-the-art kitchen features stainless steel appliances and marble countertops, ideal for culinary enthusiasts. Three tastefully decorated bedrooms include one king, one queen, and one double bed, each outfitted with minimalist decor, air conditioning, and ample natural light.
Elegant Amenities
Three bedrooms, two of which have king-size beds.
Two modern bathrooms with glass-enclosed showers and stylish fittings.
Ample balcony space, providing scenic views of greenery and distant hills.
Convenient proximity to amenities and urban infrastructure.
The property's inviting atmosphere is further enhanced by its neutral color schemes and tasteful decorative art, offering new homeowners a tranquil retreat in the heart of Hua Hin.
Elegant Amenities
Three bedrooms, two of which have king-size beds.
Convenient proximity to amenities and urban infrastructure.
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Balcony
Car parking
Cooker hob/hood
Common facilities
24 hours security
Cctv
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
The 88 Condo Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan

The 88 Condo Hua Hin is a condo and apartment project located in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2016. It has 252 units across 8 floors and was developed by HUAHIN SUPSIRI PROPERTY CO.,LTD., who is also behind Mira Monte’ Hua Hin 94, My Style Hua Hin 102 and CASA Collina Hua Hin.
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at The 88 Condo Hua Hin is ฿7,999,000.
Current PSM at The 88 Condo Hua Hin is about ฿64,002 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 23,606 / mo.
The 88 Condo Hua Hin is located at 42 Soi Hua Hin 88, Petchkasem Road, Hua Hin, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan Hua Hin Hua Hin Prachuap Khiri Khan.
Floor size of this unit at The 88 Condo Hua Hin is 125 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Hua Hin
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following