The Art @ Patong Condominium, Phuket
158 Sai 3 Road, Patong, Kathu, Phuket
฿770,000,000
Baht10
Beds
10
Baths
8,527
sqm
฿ 90,301
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
ขายคอนโด ป่าตองวิว คอนโดมิเนียม
Listing ID : CX-154465
Project : Patong View Condominium
Location area: , Phra Barami , Patong , Kathu , Phuket 83150
GPS : www.h*****
Property type : Condo
No of floors : 3
Usable area : 8527 sqm
No. of Bedroom : 199 Room
No. of Bathroom : 199 Room
Phuket,Patong
Free consultation! seeking to buy/sell/rent properties in Thailand
Interested please contact :
CONNEX PROPERTY | Connect you to your wished property
Call: 0*****
Facebook: Connex Property
LINE OA: @connexproperty
Whatsapp: +6*****
Wechat ID : wxid_idbemm7t5gbj22
www.h*****
Project : Patong View Condominium
GPS : www.h*****
Property type : Condo
No of floors : 3
Usable area : 8527 sqm
No. of Bedroom : 199 Room
No. of Bathroom : 199 Room
Interested please contact :
CONNEX PROPERTY | Connect you to your wished property
Call: 0*****
Facebook: Connex Property
LINE OA: @connexproperty
Whatsapp: +6*****
Wechat ID : wxid_idbemm7t5gbj22
www.h*****
Common facilities