The Empire Tower Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Soi Boonkanjanaram 8, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)

฿25,000 /mo

Baht

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqm

32

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Dec 2024
calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500324711
ruler-o
32 sqm floor area

About this property

เช่าคอนโด ดิ เอ็มไพร์ ทาวเวอร์ พัทยา

Listing ID : CX-154071
Project : The Empire Tower Pattaya
Location area: Boonkanjana , Jomtien sai 2 , Nong Prue , Bang Lamung , Chon Buri 10540
GPS : www.h*****
Property type : Condo
No of floors : 24
Usable area : 32 sqm
No. of Bedroom : 1 Room
No. of Bathroom : 1 Room
Other :

Furniture :
-Fully furnished

Common Facilities :
Luxury Lobby
Roman-style swimming pool with children s pool
Jacuzzi
Sunbathing area
Sauna
Fitness center
Children s playground
5-story terrace garden with 5 different styles
Shops
Restaurants
Key card access system
24-hour security

Nearby Facilities :
7-Eleven (0.1 km)
Big C Mini Soi Boonkanjana (0.2 km)
Udomsuksa Demonstration School (1.9 km)
Aksorn Thepprasit School (2.4 km)
Aksorn Pattaya Technological College (2.5 km)
Jomtien Hospital (2.8 km)
Makro Pattaya South (1.4 km)
Lotus Pattaya South (2.1 km)
Lotus GoFresh Supermarket Jomtien (2.5 km)

Zone :
Chonburi, Pattaya, Bangsaen, Sattahip

Free consultation! seeking to buy/sell/rent properties in Thailand
Interested please contact :
CONNEX PROPERTY Connect you to your wished property
Facebook: Connex Property
LINE OA: @connexproperty
www.h*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

aircon-o

Aircon facilities

burger-2-o

Cafes

parking-o

Car park

The Empire Tower Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Project Image

High Rise Zone Pattaya Condominium Project Empire Tower Pattaya is a freehold condominium project developed by Matrix Development and Real Estate Co., Ltd. located on Soi Bun Kanchana. Ram 8, Nong Prue Sub-district, Banglamung District Chonburi province The building model is a 24-storey high-rise building with a total of 1 building. The total unit size of the project is 440 units, consisting of 3 types of rooms: Studio (23.50 sq.m.), 1 bedroom (33.25 sq.m.) And 2 bedrooms (67.00 sq.m.) Empire Tower Pattaya is a project that is currently under construction and is expected to be completed in 2022. Empire Tower Pattaya consists of many amenities such as lobby, garden, swimming pool, fitness, gazebo, playground, shop within the elevator project, parking, as well as complete security system. Whether it is Access Key Card, Security Guard And 24-hour CCTV Empire Tower Pattaya Located near many shopping areas such as South Pattaya Makro (2.7 km), Tesco Lotus, South Pattaya (3.4 km), Big C South Pattaya (4.4 km), Central Festival. Pattaya (7.2 km), in addition, Empire Tower Pattaya is also close to hospitals and educational institutions such as Pattaya City Hospital (4.9 km), Pattaya Memorial Hospital (6.8 km), schools Pattaya City 7 (Ban Nong Phang Khae) (1.5 km), Thepprasit alphabet school (3.1 km) including various tourist attractions such as Patta ya Bungy Jump (2.6 km), Jomtien Beach (1.4 km), Pattaya Park Tower (4.5 km) etc. Empire Tower Pattaya can travel from Bangkok By using motorway or Buraphavithi expressway heading to Chonburi province Then enter the Pattaya area using Sukhumvit Road Then turn right into Soi Bun Kanchana Go straight for another 1.4 km and turn right. Drive straight for just 50 meters. The Empire Tower Pattaya project is located on the right hand side.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at The Empire Tower Pattaya is about ฿25,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at The Empire Tower Pattaya is about ฿781.25 / sqm.
The Empire Tower Pattaya is located at Soi Boonkanjanaram 8, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya) Nong Pru Bang Lamung (Pattaya) Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at The Empire Tower Pattaya is 32 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy