The Palm Pattanakarn, Bangkok

Phatthanakan Road, Suan Luang, Bangkok

฿120,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqw (land)

80

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Apr 2016
calendar-time-o
Listed on 23 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500265683
ruler-o
320 sqm floor area

About this property

3-bedroom House

PropertyScout ID 2644425

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 320 squaremeters, in the popular Suan Luang district.
Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
* Microwave
* Refrigerator
* TV

PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Project Image

This project is called “The Palm Phatthanakan.” This project can be considered a pilot project for Pruksa’s high-end housing developments, as most of us are familiar with Pruksa’s homes priced below 10 million baht. However, this time, Pruksa has taken the initiative to create a brand in the 10-25 million baht range. The project’s highlight lies in the size of the houses, which are quite large compared to surrounding low-rise projects.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at The Palm Pattanakarn is about ฿120,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at The Palm Pattanakarn is about ฿375.00 / sqm.
The Palm Pattanakarn is located at Phatthanakan Road, Suan Luang, Bangkok Suan Luang Suan Luang Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at The Palm Pattanakarn is 320 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy