The Panora Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Pratumnak Rd., Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)

฿23,000 /mo

Baht

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqm

30

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Dec 2022
calendar-time-o
Listed on 23 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500283239
ruler-o
30 sqm floor area

About this property

Condo for rent The Panora Pattaya Fully Furnished

Condo for rent in The Panora Pattaya project, Beautifully decorated and ready to move in. The interior is well-designed with a built-in kitchen and complete appliances (refrigerator, microwave, washing machine), a dining area, and a living room with sofa. The warm atmosphere is ideal for long-term residence or for those working in Pattaya. Conveniently located just 250 meters from the beach, surrounded by restaurants and amenities. The project boasts premium facilities including a swimming pool, fitness center, relaxation area, rooftop garden, and parking.

1-3 months @ 25,000 THB / 1 month deposit, 1 month advance
4-6 months @ 24,000 THB / 2 months deposit, 1 month advance
7-12 months @ 23,000 THB / 2 months deposit, 1 month advance

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Project Image

The Panora Pattaya, a modern luxury style condominium with architectural designed of the building parallel to the sea, resulting in majority of units overlooking the stunning panorama ocean view surrounding the area. Our room are design to functionally support your living at its finest as it comes fully furnished. Decorated with gold flakes infused black granite, black tinted glass cutting edges contrast with rose gold lining that adds elegance to existing luxurious beauty. Another aspect of luxury is privacy, therefore the maximum number of units per floor is 12. Another element of inspiration is the sky and it’s simplicity which brings to life “Simplicity is True Luxury”

View project details
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at The Panora Pattaya is about ฿23,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at The Panora Pattaya is about ฿766.67 / sqm.
The Panora Pattaya is located at Pratumnak Rd., Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya) Nong Pru Bang Lamung (Pattaya) Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at The Panora Pattaya is 30 sqm.