The Tempo Phaholyothin, Bangkok
พหลโยธิน, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok
฿7,500,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
62
sqm
฿ 120,968
/ sqm
550 m (7 mins) from N4 Sanam Pao BTS

Photos

Map View
About this property
For sale 7.5 million Baht good location in Phahonyothin
Modern and well-located condominium in Phaholyothin — perfect for comfortable city living or long-term investment.
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
62 sq.m
Fully furnished • Functional layout • Ready to move in
Key Highlights:
- Prime Phaholyothin location with easy access to BTS and main roads
- Well-designed 2-bedroom layout, ideal for comfortable living
- Surrounded by cafes, restaurants, and lifestyle amenities
- Convenient access to central business districts
- Quiet and private residential environment
Selling Price: 7,500,000 THB
Contact us now to schedule a private viewing
Hidden Gem Property
Line : www.h***** (@hg.property)
Call : 0*****
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
62 sq.m
Fully furnished • Functional layout • Ready to move in
Key Highlights:
- Surrounded by cafes, restaurants, and lifestyle amenities
- Convenient access to central business districts
- Quiet and private residential environment
Selling Price: 7,500,000 THB
Contact us now to schedule a private viewing
Hidden Gem Property
Line : www.h***** (@hg.property)
Call : 0*****
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Balcony
Bed
City view
Common facilities
24 hours security
Cctv
Covered car park
Fitness corner
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
The Tempo Phaholyothin, Bangkok

The Tempo Phaholyothin is located at Phaholyothin Road, Phaholyothin 2 Road, Samsennai, Phayathai, Bangkok 10400. The 79-storey building has 79 completed units in 2011, starting at 3.9 million baht. Project Facility Exercise room swimming pool Passenger Lift (2) Parking (about 55 cars, not including parking) CCTV / Access Card 24-hour security guard 1 phone line
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at The Tempo Phaholyothin is ฿7,500,000.
Current PSM at The Tempo Phaholyothin is about ฿120,968 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 22,134 / mo.
The Tempo Phaholyothin is located at พหลโยธิน, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok Samsen Nai Phaya Thai Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at The Tempo Phaholyothin is 62 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Samsen Nai
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Transportation