Townhouse Evergreen Village, Bangkok

Soi Bangna-Trad 56 (Nation Tower), Bang Na, Bangkok

฿250,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

6

Baths

sqm (floor)

610

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2015
calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60150542
ruler-o
610 sqm floor area

About this property

Single house Near expressway, near BTS, near Central Bangna

FOR RENT - Single house Bangna Km.5
Ever green Bangna KM.5
Near expressway, near BTS, near Central Bangna

Details:
- Land area 156 sq.w.
- 5 bedrooms (including maid's room)
- 6 bathrooms
- 3 parking spaces
- Usable area approximately 610 sq.m.

Nearby places:
- ICS International School
- Bangkok Patana
- TSIS International School
- Raffles International School
- Berkeley International School
- Central Bangna

Rental price: 250,000 baht / month
Minimum contract 1 year
1 month advance rent and 2 months security deposit

Interested, please contact
Tel. 0***** Milk
Line ID******* sub1989
Click: www.h*****
WeChat ID: rubsub1989

Project Image
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 5 bedroom(s) with 6 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Townhouse Evergreen Village is about ฿250,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Townhouse Evergreen Village is about ฿409.84 / sqm.
Townhouse Evergreen Village is located at Soi Bangna-Trad 56 (Nation Tower), Bang Na, Bangkok Bang Na Bang Na Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Townhouse Evergreen Village is 610 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy