Townhouse, Bangkok
Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿120,000 /mo
Baht5
Beds
5
Baths
400
sqm (floor)
290 m (3 mins) from E7 Ekkamai BTS

Photos

Map View
About this property
Fully Renovated Townhouse in the Heart of Thonglor No Co-Agent
Fully Renovated Townhouse – Excellent Condition (100%)
Fully furnished with complete electrical appliances, ready to move in.
Surrounded by shops, restaurants, supermarkets, and a wide range of lifestyle conveniences.
Prime location with easy access to Thonglor, Ekkamai, and New Phetchaburi Road, offering excellent connectivity.
Rental 120,000 THB per month (Negotiable)
Usable Area 400 sq.m.
4-storey townhouse / 5 Bed / 7 Bath / 1 maid’s room / 3 Parking
Property Code : SUKTH260003
Contact Us :-
Tel: 0***** / 0***** (English - Thai)
Tel: 0***** (English - Chinese)
WhatsApp : 0***** // 0*****
Line OA: @mahollo
WeChat: maholloproperty
E-mail: s*****@*****
Rental 120,000 THB per month (Negotiable)
Usable Area 400 sq.m.
Property Code : SUKTH260003
Contact Us :-
Tel: 0***** / 0***** (English - Thai)
Tel: 0***** (English - Chinese)
WhatsApp : 0***** // 0*****
Line OA: @mahollo
WeChat: maholloproperty
E-mail: s*****@*****
Common facilities
Covered car park
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 5 bedroom(s) with 5 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Townhouse is about ฿120,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Townhouse is about ฿300.00 / sqm.
Townhouse is located at Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlongtoei Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Townhouse is 400 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Khlongtoei Nua
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Townhouse For Rent