undefined, Bangkok

Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

฿100,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

6

Baths

680 m (8 mins) from N4 Sanam Pao BTS

calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500300773
ruler-o
302 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿331.13 / sqm (floor)

About this property

3-bedroom House

PropertyScout ID 2514665

Fully furnished pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 302 squaremeters, in the popular Phaya
Thai district near BTS Saphan Khwai and near MRT Kamphaeng Phet. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

* Breathtaking rooftop terrace
* 24-hours security

PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 6 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at undefined is about ฿100,000 /mo.
undefined is located at Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok Samsen Nai Phaya Thai Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at undefined is 302 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy