undefined, Bangkok
Suan Luang, Bangkok
฿55,000 /mo
Baht4
Beds
3
Baths
220
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
4-bedroom Townhouse
PropertyScout ID 2307411
Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for rent with a floorsize of 220 squaremeters, in the popular Suan Luang
district near ARL Hua Mak. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
* Balcony
Project features:
* Covered car park
* Beautiful garden area on premise
PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
--- PropertyScout ---
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at undefined is about ฿55,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at undefined is about ฿250.00 / sqm.
undefined is located at Suan Luang, Bangkok Suan Luang Suan Luang Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at undefined is 220 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Suan Luang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Townhouse For Rent