undefined, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Na Chom Thian, Sattahip, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

฿85,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqw (land)

74

calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500295392
ruler-o
300 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
296 sqm / 74 sqw land area

About this property

3-bedroom House At Hin Wong Niwet

PropertyScout ID 2582481

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for rent / sale with a floorsize of 300 squaremeters, at Hin Wong Niwet project, in
the popular Sattahip district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Project features:
* Building completed in 2013
* Covered car park
* Tennis court

PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at undefined is about ฿85,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at undefined is about ฿287.16 / sqm.
undefined is located at Na Chom Thian, Sattahip, Chon Buri (Pattaya) Na Chom Thian Sattahip Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at undefined is 300 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy