Vacant land in Mai Tra Subdistrict, Bang Sai District, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Province, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya

สายปทุมธานี-เสนา, Mai Tra, Bang-Sai, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya

฿4,250,000

Baht

ngaan

4 rai 1

ngaan

auto-size-o

฿ 625

calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500314977
asterisk-o
6,800 sqm / 4 rai 1 ngaan land area
auto-size-o
฿625 / sqm (land)

About this property

Land for sale, Rice Field, Road frontage, Bang Sai, Ayutthaya.

Location: Mai Tra Subdistrict, Bang Sai District, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya 13190
***Map Coordinates: www.h*****
***Total Area: 4-1-0 Rai (approximately 19,400 sq m), 54 meters frontage, 167 meters deep.
***Selling price: 2,500 Baht per square wa, total price 4,250,000 Baht. Transfer fees split equally.

For more information, please contact:
Contact: Khun Boom 0*****
LINE ID: @ipropertyagent or www.h*****

- The road in front of the land is a public road.
- Approximately 5 kilometers from Highway 3111, Pathum Thani-Sena route.
- Located near the Chao Phraya River, the main river of central Thailand, just 1.6 kilometers away.
- The road surface is gravel, approximately 5 meters wide.
- Zoning: Green area (rural and agricultural).
- Suitable for agriculture / farm / commercial agricultural projects.

www.h*****
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Vacant land in Mai Tra Subdistrict, Bang Sai District, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Province is ฿4,250,000.
Current PSM at Vacant land in Mai Tra Subdistrict, Bang Sai District, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Province is about ฿625 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 12,542 / mo.
Vacant land in Mai Tra Subdistrict, Bang Sai District, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Province is located at สายปทุมธานี-เสนา, Mai Tra, Bang-Sai, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Mai Tra Bang-Sai Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya.