Vittorio 39, Bangkok

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿143,900,000

Baht

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqm

360

sqm

auto-size-o

฿ 399,722

/ sqm

250 m (3 mins) from E5 Phrom Phong BTS

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Jun 2018
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500298027

About this property

360 Sqm 3 Bed 4 Bath Condo For Sale

Luxury Condo at Vittorio, Khlong Tan Nuea
Discover a sophisticated lifestyle in this stunning three-bedroom condo within the prestigious Vittorio Project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Wattana, Bangkok. Spanning a spacious 360 square meters, this freehold property occupies floors 24 to 26 in a building comprised of 28 floors and 88 exclusive units. Offering breathtaking city views and natural light through expansive floor-to-ceiling windows, the residence is fully furnished with contemporary finishes.
Elegant and Comfortable Living Spaces

Modern living room boasting marble accent walls, wood paneling, and elegant chandeliers, complemented by a comfortable seating area and flat-screen TV for relaxed evenings.
Sophisticated kitchen featuring a high-top kitchen island, bar stools, wine coolers, and modern cabinetry, perfect for gourmet cooking and entertaining.
Private balcony with swimming pool views, a vertical garden, and wooden decking, ideal for enjoying Bangkok's skyline.

Stylish Bedrooms and Designer Bathrooms

Three spacious bedrooms with large windows offering panoramic city views.
Four meticulously designed bathrooms featuring premium fittings and finishes.

Outstanding Features

Modern staircase with glass railing and wooden steps.
High ceilings, elegant chandeliers, decorative artwork, and wood paneling enhancing the opulent ambiance.

Vittorio presents an unparalleled blend of luxury and comfort, ideal for urban living in the heart of Bangkok.

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs

Vittorio 39, Bangkok

Project Image

Highrise condominium project Sukhumvit area starting price 31 million • VITTORIO Sukhumvit 39 is a freehold project developed by AP (Thailand) Public Company Limited located at 8 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Sukhumvit Road, Klongtoey, Nua, Wattana, Bangkok. The building is a 28-storey highrise building on 1.29 rai of land. The total unit is 88 units, consisting of 3 types of rooms: Vittorio Villa 2 Bedroom (100 - 140 sq.m.), Duplex Este 2 Bedroom (167 sq.m.), 3-storey Parazzo Vittorio Penthouse (270 - 306 sq.m.) VITTORIO Sukhumvit 39 is a completed project since 2017. VITTORIO Sukhumvit 39 includes many amenities such as Club Kinetic (Fitness), Arno Vitality Pool (Pool), Salone 39 (Venues), Galleria Medici (Vittorio Concierge), 5-star Hotel Services. Parking for Super car includes security system such as Access Key Card, security guard. CCTV 24 hours VITTORIO Sukhumvit 39 is within easy reach of shopping options such as The EmQuartier (350 m), Rain Hill (600 m), K Village (1.5 km), Terminal 21 (1.5 km). VITTORIO Sukhumvit 39 is also close to hospitals and schools such as Ivy Bound International School (650 m), Wells International School (1.2 km), Bangkok Prep (Main Campus) (1.2 km), Hospital Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital (1.4 km), Sukhumvit Hospital (2.4 km), etc. VITTORIO Sukhumvit 39 is located on Soi Sukhumvit 39, just off the main road. Only 120 meters from Bangkok's Sukhumvit Road, which is very convenient for both public transportation and private cars, just 150 meters from Phrom Phong BTS station and only one MRT at Interchange at Asoke Station. Alternatively, if you are using a private car, you can take the Sukhumvit Road to get to Asoke Nana Siam, connect to Rama 4 Sathorn or Phetchaburi Rama 9. And to the East On Nuch Udom Suk Bangna Samut Prakan is also convenient.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Vittorio 39 is ฿143,900,000.
Current PSM at Vittorio 39 is about ฿399,722 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 424,681 / mo.
Vittorio 39 is located at 8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Vittorio 39 is 360 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy