Warehouse Bang Bo, Samut Prakan
Bang Phriang, Bang Bo, Samut Prakan
฿350,000 /mo
Baht1,964
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Warehouse for rent bang bo, factory with office, 3-phase power
Warehouse / factory for rent at warehouse bang bo, strategically located in bang bo, samut prakan. ideal for warehouse operations, manufacturing, distribution centers, and logistics businesses with large-scale industrial functionality.
property code 531681
• project: warehouse bang bo
• warehouse / factory / industrial property
• usable area 1,964 sq.m.
• land size 920 sq.wah
• office space 380 sq.m.
• warehouse height 12 meters
• floor load capacity 3 tons / sq.m.
• 3-phase electricity, 380 volts
• 4 bathrooms
• security guard room
• fire alarm system
location highlights
• bang bo, samut prakan
• convenient access to theparak, bang phli, and key industrial zones
• ideal transport routes for logistics and distribution
property code 531681
• project: warehouse bang bo
• warehouse / factory / industrial property
• usable area 1,964 sq.m.
• land size 920 sq.wah
• office space 380 sq.m.
• warehouse height 12 meters
• floor load capacity 3 tons / sq.m.
• 3-phase electricity, 380 volts
• 4 bathrooms
• security guard room
• fire alarm system
location highlights
• bang bo, samut prakan
• ideal transport routes for logistics and distribution
Amenities
24-hour access
Car parking
Cctv security
Restrooms
Common facilities
24 hours security
Car park
Covered car park
Main entrance
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Warehouse Bang Bo is about ฿350,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Warehouse Bang Bo is about ฿178.21 / sqm.
Warehouse Bang Bo is located at Bang Phriang, Bang Bo, Samut Prakan Bang Phriang Bang Bo Samut Prakan.
Floor size of this unit at Warehouse Bang Bo is 1,964 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Phriang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent